Ergebnisse Captainsturnier 2020

Sieger

Rang Name Vorname Club Stblf.
1 Krämer Bernd Oldenburger Land 40
1 Tondock Harald Varus  
2 Thielen Carl Bremer Schweiz 39
2 Ubben Georg Bremerhaven  
3 Greve Jörn Bergen-Hohne 38
3 Hennek Klaus Bergen-Hohne  
4 Bruns Thomas Schloß Lüdersburg 38
4 Wittrock Stephan Am Meer  
Longest Thielen Carl Bremer Schweiz 204m
Nearest Melcher Henning Bremerhaven 3,17m
Brutto Punke Ralf-Dieter Papenburg  25
Netto Tondock Harald Varus 36

 

Vierball

Rang Name  Vorname Heimatclub Netto Brutto
1 Krämer Bernd Oldenburger Land    
  Tondock Harald Varus 40 26
2 Thielen Carl Bremer Schweiz    
  Ubben Georg Bremerhaven 39 23
3 Greve Jörn Bergen-Hohne    
  Hennek Klaus Bergen-Hohne 38 23
4 Bruns Thomas Schloß Lüdersburg    
  Wittrock Stephan Am Meer 38 23
5 Punke Ralf-Dieter Gutshof Papenburg    
  Bergstedt Arno An der Göhrde 36 25
6 Bading Jens-Peter Schloß Lüdersburg    
  Seeling Eckard Bad Bentheim 35 20
7 Kache Jens-Peter Oldenburger    
  Tierling Wolfgang Oldenburger 35 23
8 Lüer Manfred Adendorf    
  Gödecke Jürgen Hameln 35 19
9 Laumann Detlev Wilhelmshaven    
  Adena Dirk Wilhelmshaven 34 14
10 Rekate Dr. Helmut Hameln    
  Ettinger Dr. Peter Odenburger Land 34 18
11 Melcher Henning Bremerhaven    
  Friedrichs Ulrich Wildeshauser Geest 33 19
12 Ziehlke Gerhard Green Eagle    
  Scholz Manfred Salzgitter 31 17
13 Schmidt Michael Bergen-Hohne    
  Winkelmann Heinz-Otto Bergen-Hohne 31 16
14 Flemming Axel Wümme    
  Fischer Siegfried Schloss Lüdersburg 30 15
15 Lehmann Torsten St. Dionys    
  Dreier Hardi Bremen Lesmona 28 19
16 Bartsch Günter Wolfsburg    
  Grimme Hansjörg An der Göhrde 27 11



Einzel Brutto

Rang Name  Vorname Heimatclub Brutto
1 Punke Ralf-Dieter Gutshof Papenburg 25
2 Tondock Harald Varus 22
3 Bading Jens-Peter Schloß Lüdersburg 19
  Lehmann Torsten St. Dionys 19
5 Melcher Henning Bremerhaven 18
  Greve Jörn Bergen-Hohne 18
7 Thielen Carl Bremer Schweiz 17
8 Wittrock Stephan Am Meer 16
  Rekate Dr. Helmut Hameln 16
  Kache Jens-Peter Oldenburger 16
11 Krämer Bernd Oldenburger Land 15
  Bruns Thomas Schloß Lüdersburg 15
  Fischer Siegfried Schloss Lüdersburg 15
14 Tierling Wolfgang Oldenburger 14
  Ziehlke Gerhard Green Eagle 14
  Schmidt Michael Bergen-Hohne 14
  Gödecke Jürgen Hameln 14
18 Ubben Georg Bremerhaven 12
  Lüer Manfred Adendorf 12
20 Winkelmann Heinz-Otto Bergen-Hohne 10
  Bartsch Günter Wolfsburg 10
22 Adena Dirk Wilhelmshaven 9
  Ettinger Dr. Peter Odenburger Land 9
24 Friedrichs Ulrich Wildeshauser Geest 8
  Hennek Klaus Bergen-Hohne 8
26 Laumann Detlev Wilhelmshaven 7
27 Scholz Manfred Salzgitter 5
  Bergstedt Arno An der Göhrde 5
29 Seeling Eckard Bad Bentheim 4
  Grimme Hansjörg An der Göhrde 4
31 Dreier Hardi Bremen Lesmona 2
  Flemming Axel Wümme 2

 

Einzel Netto

Rang Name  Vorname Heimatclub Netto
1 Tondock Harald Varus 36
2 Punke Ralf-Dieter Gutshof Papenburg 35
3 Ubben Georg Bremerhaven 30
4 Greve Jörn Bergen-Hohne 30
5 Bading Jens-Peter Schloß Lüdersburg 30
6 Melcher Henning Bremerhaven 30
7 Thielen Carl Bremer Schweiz 29
8 Bruns Thomas Schloß Lüdersburg 29
9 Wittrock Stephan Am Meer 28
10 Gödecke Jürgen Hameln 28
11 Fischer Siegfried Schloss Lüdersburg 28
12 Krämer Bernd Oldenburger Land 27
13 Kache Jens-Peter Oldenburger 27
14 Tierling Wolfgang Oldenburger 27
15 Rekate Dr. Helmut Hameln 27
16 Schmidt Michael Bergen-Hohne 27
17 Lehmann Torsten St. Dionys 27
18 Ziehlke Gerhard Green Eagle 26
19 Bergstedt Arno An der Göhrde 25
20 Laumann Detlev Wilhelmshaven 25
21 Adena Dirk Wilhelmshaven 25
22 Ettinger Dr. Peter Odenburger Land 24
23 Friedrichs Ulrich Wildeshauser Geest 24
24 Hennek Klaus Bergen-Hohne 23
25 Lüer Manfred Adendorf 23
26 Winkelmann Heinz-Otto Bergen-Hohne 22
27 Scholz Manfred Salzgitter 20
28 Grimme Hansjörg An der Göhrde 19
29 Seeling Eckard Bad Bentheim 17
30 Flemming Axel Wümme 17
31 Bartsch Günter Wolfsburg 17
32 Dreier Hardi Bremen Lesmona 13