Preispakete 70-er Versand 2020

Gruppe  Empfänger                 Club                Liga          Weiterleitung an

70-1          Keller, Hartmuth                 Lohne                 70-1

                 Keller, Hartmuth                 Lohne                 70-1             W. Bömecke 70-1 (Vechta)

                 Buttgereit, Joachim            Euregio 

                 Tiemann, Herbert               Osnabrück          65-1NW       D. Hügelmeyer  70-1 (Osnabrück)

                 Olding, Alfons                     Varus                  65-3B           J. Schlaack 70-2 (Varus)

70-2          Kamionka, Hans-Heinrich  Ostfriesland        70-2             G. Rademacher 70-2 (Oldenburger GC)

                 Kamionka, Hans-Heinrich  Ostfriesland        70-2 

                 Wittrock, Stefan                 Am Meer             50-3A           J. Willms 70-2 (Am Meer)

                 Hertrampf, Dr. Gerold        Wilhelmshaven

                 Ströhlein, Uwe                   Hatten                 50-3C            G. Behnken 70-2 (Hatten) 

70-3          Seeling, Eckard                 Euregio                70-3

                 Seeling, Eckard                 Euregio                70-3              W. Seidl 70-3 (Hude)

                  Seeling, Eckard                Euregio                70-3               H. Korte 70-3 (CzV Bremen)

                  Fennen, Heino                 Thülsfelde            70-3

                  Kiebeler, Horst                 Oberneuland        70-3

70-4           Laumann, Detlef              Wilhelmshaven     70-4

                  Laumann, Detlef              Wilhelmshaven     70-4                 R. Holt 70-4 (Hainmühlen)

                  Laumann, Detlef              Wilhelmshaven     70-4                 E.-C. Meyer 70-4 (Lilienthal)

                  de Vries, Uwe                  Oldenburger Land 70-4 

                  Melcher, Henning            Bremerhaven        70-4

70-5           Schulze Manfred             Buchholz-N.           70-5           

                  Schulze Manfred              Buchholz-N.           70-5                 E.Grüttner 70-5 (Am Hockenberg),    

                                                                                                                  A. Bergstedt 70-5 (An der Göhrde)

                                                                                                                  H. Koffmane 70-5 (Green Eagle),

                                                                                                                  P. Hebbel 70-5 (St.Dionys)

70-6             Schulze, Manfred            Buchholz-N.           70-5                an H. Koffmane 70-5 (Green Eagle)

                                                                                                                  für:

                                                                                                                   M. Lüer 70-6 (Adendorf)

                                                                                                                   P. Pinkert 70-6 (Bad Bevensen)

                                                                                                                   F. Wehrenberg (Bremer Schweiz)

                                                                                                                   K. Ehorn 70-6 (St. Dionys)

                                                                                                                    A. Flemming 70-6 (Wümme)

70-7             Olthoff, Gerhard               Langenhagen          70-7           

                     Olthoff, Gerhard               Langenhagen         70-7               K. Broermann 70-7 (Burgwedel)

                                                                                                                    H. Krahe 70-7 (Munster)

                                                                                                                    M. Scholz 70-7 (Salzgitter)

                                                                                                                    H. Barnowski 70-7 (Tietlingen)

70-8              Kiebeler, Horst                 Oberneuland            70-8              

                     Kiebeler, Horst                 Oberneuland            70-8             G. Hahnfeld 70-8 (Lesmona)

                                                                                                                   K. Winkler 70-8 (Bremer Schweiz)

                                                                                                                    R.-D. Borttscheller (CzV Bremen)

                                                                                                                    U. Dahmke 70-8 (Cuxhaven)