Preispakete 50/65-er Versand 2020

Liga               Name               Vorname                 Club                Liga                Weitergabe an

50-1NW            Tondock                 Harald                          Varus                   50-1NW              Ralf-Dieter Punke (Papenburg)

50-1SO             Schulze                 Manfred                        Buchholz              65-1SO              J.-P. Bading (Schloß Lüdersburg)

50-2A                Wittrock                 Stephan                        Am Meer              50-3A                  Hans-Gerd Harbers (Am Meer)

50-2B                Schulze                 Manfred                        Buchholz              65-1SO               H.-D. Kühl (HLGC Hittfeld)

50-3A                Wittrock                 Stephan                        Am Meer               50-3A

50-3B                Ströhlein                Uwe                              Hatten                    50-3C                 Enno Meyer 50-3B, Stefan Lambrecht 50-3B (Bremerhaven)

50-3C                Lehmann               Franz                            Euregio                 50-3C

65-1NW            Wempe                  Heiner                           Thülsfelde             65-1NW

65-1SO              Schulze                 Manfred                         Buchholz               65-1SO              Jörg Granzow, Buchholz, J.-P. Bading (Schloß Lüdersburg)

65-2A                Büttner                  Franz                             Emstal                   65-2A                  Manfred-O. Smidt (Oldenburger Land)

65-2B               Olthoff                    Gerhard                         Langenhag.           70-7                    J. Gödecke 65-2B (Hameln)

65-3A               Scheidel                 Rolf                                Artland                   65-3A                   

65-3B               Müller                     Dr. Michael                    Osnabrück

 

50-er                Tondock                  Harald                           Varus                     50-1NW               Ralf-Dieter Punke (Papenburg), weiter an Gruppensieger

Preispaket für Ligasieger

 

65-er                Schulze                  Manfred                         Buchholz                65-1SO              J.-P. Bading (Schloß Lüdersburg), weiter an Gruppensieger   

Preispaket für Ligasieger